Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 6, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Boys 2018/19
Hawks
8 - 2
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Knights FC
3 - 5
Eagles
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
TSA House Team - Bannister
3 - 7
Kasten
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Boys 2018/19
THE FORCE
7 - 5
TSA House Team - Storm
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
The Cabin Soccer Club
6 - 1
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Girls 2018/19
Staunton Strikers
4 - 4
CASA Green Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
STARS
0 - 5
Tsunami Sharks
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Boys 2018/19
TSA House Team - Rhea
1 - 6
Extreme
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
TSA House Team - Bean
2 - 7
Green Extreme
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Lebanon
2 - 8
Wildcats
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Girls 2018/19
Lady Lightning
4 - 1
Troy Rec
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Super Girls
0 - 6
Bethalto FC/Byrd
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
Green United Grapes of the Galaxy
8 - 3
TSA House Team - Hernandez
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Raptors
6 - 6
Lebanon
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Girls 2018/19
TSA House Team - Biciocchi/Bowman
0 - 5
Goalbusters
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Fire and Ice
2 - 5
Orange Crush
Complete
aRena
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
The Hawks
7 - 1
Jerseyville Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Kountry Kickers
3 - 4
TSA House Team - Brown
Complete
aRena
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Collinsville Warriors
1 - 2
PSG
Complete
coLiseum
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
TSA House Team - Kobbeman and Mollet
1 - 7
Jazzy Jaguars
Complete
aRena
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Wildcats
2 - 5
Staunton Soccer
Complete
coLiseum
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11