Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Reacción
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, abril 13, 2019
<
abril de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Kasten
1 - 4
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Girls 2018/19
Staunton Strikers
3 - 6
TSA House Team - Flannery
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Bethalto FC Eagles
2 - 7
Force
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Eagles
3 - 9
Garcia
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
TSA House Team - Slayden
0 - 4
Crazy Cleats
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Boys 2018/19
TSA House Team - Ogden
1 - 3
TSA House Team - Rhea
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
TSA House Team - Wilkerson
8 - 6
Tsunami Sharks
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
Green United Grapes of the Galaxy
3 - 2
Blue Storm United
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
Super Unicorns
2 - 4
Green Extreme
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
TSA House Team - Hernandez
3 - 7
Mt. Olive Bombers
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Girls 2018/19
Blue Blizzards
6 - 3
Lady Lightning
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Knights FC
6 - (Forfeit) 0
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Red Crushers
6 - 5
Jersey Girls
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Boys 2018/19
Blue Flames
0 - 6
Hawks
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Crazy Cleats
6 - 0
Super Girls
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Raptors
3 - 5
Fire and Ice
Complete
aRena
Recreation 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Girls 2018/19
Strykers
9 - 3
TSA House Team - Biciocchi/Bowman
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Orange Crush
5 - 2
Lebanon
Complete
aRena
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
The Hawks
3 - 3
Collinsville Warriors
Complete
coLiseum
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Kountry Kickers
4 - 4
Raptors
Complete
aRena
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Staunton Soccer
6 - 5
Edward Jones Shooters
Complete
coLiseum
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
TSA House Team - Brown
8 - 2
TSA House Team - Kobbeman and Mollet
Complete
aRena
Calendar
<
abril de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11