Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Kasten
3 - 3
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
aRena
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2007/08 Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Capital City Strikers
5 - 1
SLSG IL 2007B Elite
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Force
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Mar 2
Garcia
1 - 7
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Hawks
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Storm
Complete
aRena
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2007/08 Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Capital City Strikers
7 - 1
CASA United
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2009 Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Staunton Strikers
2 - 1
Impact FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
TSA House Team - Bean
0 - 6
Tsunami Sharks
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
TSA House Team - Ogden
0 - 6
Extreme
Complete
aRena
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2009 Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Gateway Rush 09 Premier
1 - 7
SLSG IL 2009 Spirit
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Lebanon
0 - 6
Wildcats
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Lady Lightning
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Moehn
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Misfits
4 - 10
TSA House Team - Hernandez
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Green Extreme
1 - 5
Super Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2010 Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
2010 Kixx United Red Team
2 - 4
Gateway Rush 2010 United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Red Crushers
4 - 7
Bethalto FC/Byrd
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Orange Crush
10 - 4
Lebanon
Complete
aRena
Regular
Premier 2nd Session-2010 Girls 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Glen Ed United 2010G
2 - 3
Kixx United - Reynolds
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Raptors
7 - 3
Fire and Ice
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Mar 2
PSG
2 - 5
Collinsville Warriors
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Raptors
2 - 8
Jazzy Jaguars
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Kountry Kickers
7 - 3
TSA House Team - Kobbeman and Mollet
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Mar 2
Staunton Soccer
9 - 3
Wildcats
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 2nd Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19-YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
just tryna kick it
2 - 6
Hodge Podge
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 2nd Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19-YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Tune Squad
7 - 4
Alton Irish
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School 2nd Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19-YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Chaos
9 - 3
Cougars
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 2nd Session-Fr/So Boys-2018/19-GREEN
Sat-Mar 2
Lil Babys
4 - 5
Bad Mom's 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School 2nd Session-Jr/Sr Boys-2018/19
Sat-Mar 2
Staunton Bulldogs
2 - 8
CM
Complete
coLiseum
Regular