Send To Printer
Games on sábado, abril 20, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 20
Bethalto FC Eagles
2 - 3
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Thunderbolts
1 - 5
Crazy Cleats
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Apr 20
Eagles
2 - 8
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Extreme
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Ogden
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Apr 20
Knights FC
3 - 9
Garcia
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
CASA Green Unicorns
2 - 5
Staunton Strikers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Mt. Olive Bombers
4 - 6
Blue Storm United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
TSA House Team - Wilkerson
8 - 2
TSA House Team - Bean
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Misfits
1 - 7
TSA House Team - Hernandez
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
TSA House Team - Rhea
0 - 6
Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-4th Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Troy Rec
1 - 2
Blue Blizzards
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-3rd Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Blue Flames
7 - 2
TSA House Team - Storm
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Fire and Ice
3 - 6
Lebanon
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-5th/6th Grade Girls 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Bethalto FC/Byrd
4 - 3
Red Crushers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-6th Grade Boys 2018/19
Sat-Apr 20
Wildcats
8 - 2
Orange Crush
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Apr 20
Collinsville Warriors
6 - 1
Wildcats
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 20
TSA House Team - Kobbeman and Mollet
1 - 7
Raptors
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec 2nd Session-7th/8th Grade Boys 2018/19 GREEN
Sat-Apr 20
Edward Jones Shooters
2 - 4
PSG
Complete
coLiseum
Regular