Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 3, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Nov 3
Clinton County United
5 - 5
TSA House Team - Rigoni
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 1st Session-2007/08 Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
All Ball 08
v
KiXX United FC
Result Pending
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-2nd Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Strikers White
3 - 7
Bethalto FC Purple
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-GREEN
Sat-Nov 3
Hooligans FC
1 - 7
Jersey Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-2nd Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Strikers
6 - 0
The Wolves
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 1st Session-2004/2005 Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Paris St Germain
3 - 6
Gateway Fury
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-2nd Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto FC #2
0 - 6
New American Funding
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-3rd Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
TSA House Team - Rosenberger
2 - 3
Hawks
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-3rd Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto FC
6 - 1
Goal Getters
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-2nd Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Eville Crushers
7 - 1
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 1st Session-2008 Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
SLSG B2009 Metro
6 - 4
GlenEd Elite
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-2nd Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto FC Eagles
0 - 4
Evangelical Eagles
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-4th Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Pink Storm
1 - 6
Alton Fighting Irish - Dwiggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-2nd Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Bulldogs
6 - 2
Bethalto FC Middleton
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-3rd Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
TSA House Team - Wilkerson
5 - 2
Crusaders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 1st Session-2009/10 Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
KiXX 2009 - PSG
3 - 9
SLSG IL AS ROMA 09
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-5th/6th Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto F.C./Byrd
6 - 3
Red Crushers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-4th Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto FC Eagles
1 - 7
Bethalto FC - Wallace
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st session-5th/6th Grade Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
TSA House Team
1 - 7
Blast
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-4th Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Bulldogs
6 - 0
Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Nov 3
White Knights
2 - 1
Clinton County United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-4th Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Orange Thunder
4 - 5
Black Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Heat
8 - 2
Jville United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-GREEN
Sat-Nov 3
Bethalto FC 6th G Boys
3 - 2
JAC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-7th/8th Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Staunton Soccer
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Toney
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 1st Session-2004/2005 Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Arsenal
9 - 3
All Ball 05
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 1st Session-7th/8th Grade Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
TSA House Team - Thole
4 - 4
Raptors
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 1st Session-Jr/Sr - Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Jerseyville Panthers
10 - 5
Mater Dei Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School 1st Session-Fresh-Senior Girls-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Venom
2 - 5
Lady Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 1st Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Hodge Podge
1 - 7
CASA Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School 1st Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
Lil Babys
8 - 2
MV Lightning - Schrader
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School 1st Session-Jr/Sr - Boys-2018/19
Sat-Nov 3
TRE WAY
9 - 3
Shockerz
Complete
aRena
Regular