Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Reacción
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 23, 2019
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Highland Dragons
4 - 5
Force
Complete
aRena
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Bethalto FC - Combes
4 - 6
Bethalto FC - Monroe
Complete
coLiseum
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
United
5 - 1
MV Lightning (08-10)
Complete
aRena
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Galaxy
2 - 6
MV Lightning
Complete
coLiseum
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Staunton SC
8 - 4
MV Lightning (2010-11)
Complete
aRena
3rd Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Force
7 - 11
Garcia
Complete
coLiseum
Competitive, 2010 Girls League #1, 2019-20
GlenEd 2010G Elite
0 - 6
KiXX United - 2010G Thienes
Complete
aRena
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
MV Lightning
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Johns
Complete
coLiseum
Competitive, 2007/2008 Boys YELLOW Division #1, 2019-20
Bethalto FC 5th
5 - 6
Clinton County United
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Glen-ED 09G Elite
3 - 4
MV Lightning (08-10)
Complete
coLiseum
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
MV Lightning
4 - 1
TSA House Team - Nelson
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
All Ball 09
5 - 4
United
Complete
coLiseum
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
MV Lightning (2010-11)
0 - 6
Troy Energy
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2009 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Staunton SC (08-10)
6 - 4
Hawks
Complete
coLiseum
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
MV Lightning
5 - 2
Bethalto FC - 6th grade boys
Complete
aRena
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Bethalto FC Carter 4th Girls
4 - 3
TSA House Team - Mattison
Complete
coLiseum
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Blue Storm United
4 - 1
TSC Hernandez
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
S.W.A.T Soccer Weapons Tactics
2 - 8
KiXX2010G
Complete
coLiseum
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
MV Lightning
6 - 3
Mt. Olive Bombers
Complete
aRena
7th/8th Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Bethalto FC/Byrd
1 - 6
FSI Fire
Complete
coLiseum
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Fairmont City Wildcats Coed
9 - 5
MV Lightning
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2007/2008 Boys GREEN Division #1,2019
Salem
1 - 7
PSI Red
Complete
coLiseum
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Jersey Panthers
6 - 6
Atlas
Complete
aRena
Competitive, 2005/2006 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Little Giants
6 - 0
Bethalto FC
Complete
coLiseum
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
Fairmont City Wildcats Coed
7 - 0
Hooligans FC
Complete
aRena
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
vipers
2 - 1
warriors
Complete
coLiseum
High School, Fr/So Boys, League #1,2019-20 YELLOW
Outlaws
1 - 7
cougars
Complete
aRena
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, League #1, 2019-20
Tune Squad
6 - 6
Jerseyville Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
High School, Fr/So Boys, League #1, 2019-20 GREEN
The Hawks
1 - 7
G.C. Madrid
Complete
aRena
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, League #1, 2019-20
Dawg Haus
4 - 9
Hypebeast Killers
Complete
coLiseum
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7