Send To Printer
Games on sábado, noviembre 23, 2019
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Highland Dragons
|
4 - 5
|
Force
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Bethalto FC - Combes
|
4 - 6
|
Bethalto FC - Monroe
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
United
|
5 - 1
|
MV Lightning (08-10)
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Galaxy
|
2 - 6
|
MV Lightning
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Staunton SC
|
8 - 4
|
MV Lightning (2010-11)
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
3rd Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Force
|
7 - 11
|
Garcia
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2010 Girls League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
GlenEd 2010G Elite
|
0 - 6
|
KiXX United - 2010G Thienes
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
MV Lightning
|
6 - 0
|
TSA House Team - Johns
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2007/2008 Boys YELLOW Division #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Bethalto FC 5th
|
5 - 6
|
Clinton County United
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Glen-ED 09G Elite
|
3 - 4
|
MV Lightning (08-10)
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
MV Lightning
|
4 - 1
|
TSA House Team - Nelson
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2009 Girls League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
All Ball 09
|
5 - 4
|
United
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
MV Lightning (2010-11)
|
0 - 6
|
Troy Energy
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2009 Boys League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Staunton SC (08-10)
|
6 - 4
|
Hawks
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
MV Lightning
|
5 - 2
|
Bethalto FC - 6th grade boys
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Bethalto FC Carter 4th Girls
|
4 - 3
|
TSA House Team - Mattison
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Blue Storm United
|
4 - 1
|
TSC Hernandez
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2010 Boys League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
S.W.A.T Soccer Weapons Tactics
|
2 - 8
|
KiXX2010G
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
MV Lightning
|
6 - 3
|
Mt. Olive Bombers
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Girls, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Bethalto FC/Byrd
|
1 - 6
|
FSI Fire
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Fairmont City Wildcats Coed
|
9 - 5
|
MV Lightning
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2007/2008 Boys GREEN Division #1,2019
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Salem
|
1 - 7
|
PSI Red
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Jersey Panthers
|
6 - 6
|
Atlas
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
Competitive, 2005/2006 Boys League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Little Giants
|
6 - 0
|
Bethalto FC
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Fairmont City Wildcats Coed
|
7 - 0
|
Hooligans FC
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
vipers
|
2 - 1
|
warriors
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
High School, Fr/So Boys, League #1,2019-20 YELLOW
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Outlaws
|
1 - 7
|
cougars
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Tune Squad
|
6 - 6
|
Jerseyville Panthers
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
High School, Fr/So Boys, League #1, 2019-20 GREEN
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
The Hawks
|
1 - 7
|
G.C. Madrid
|
Complete
|
aRena
| Regular | |
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, League #1, 2019-20
|
Sat-Nov 23
|
Dawg Haus
|
4 - 9
|
Hypebeast Killers
|
Complete
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
|