Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 6, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Raiders
4 - 1
TSA House Team - Dennis
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Blue Panthers
4 - 2
TSA House Team - McNamer
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Edwardsville United
0 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Staunton Bulldogs
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Miller
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
7 - 1
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Bethalto Unicorns
7 - 1
Midwest Sockers FC
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2013 Girls 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Soccer Sisters
2 - 4
Galaxy Girls
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 2010 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Tornadoes
7 - 1
FAIRMONT CITY WILDCATS
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
3rd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Foster Sons
5 - 3
TSA House Team - Hernandez
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Mighty Miners
1 - 3
Troy Ninjas
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
TSA House Team - Keck
0 - 6
Highland Blast
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
4th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Mighty Mavericks
3 - 2
TSA House Team - Comer
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Piasa Birds
4 - 0
Flamingoals
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
4th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Collinsville Storm
1 - 7
TSA House Team - Melvin
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Piasa Birds
0 - 2
Little Divas
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
7th/8th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Gators
3 - 7
TSA House Team - Tusing
Complete
aRena
Regular
5th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Team Garcia
6 - 6
Force
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
7th/8th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Mt. Olive Bombers
6 - 0
Blue Lightning
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Bethalto FC - Stutz
7 - 3
Team USA
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2010 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
MV Lightning
2 - 5
2010 Gateway Rush Premier
Complete
aRena
Regular
6th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Highland Rec
8 - 2
TSA House Team - Winkeler
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2009 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
The Titans
8 - 2
MV Lightning (2008/09)
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Mighty Miners
0 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2007/08 Girls 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Gateway Rush 07 Premier
4 - 6
Lobsters
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School Boys FR/SO Division Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 6
Triple Headers
10 - 4
Panthers
Complete
aRena
Regular