Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
League
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
(
October 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Bethalto
8
8
0
0
48
6
24
42
1.000
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
8
7
1
0
44
11
21
33
0.875
Troy Ninjas
8
5
2
1
34
26
16
8
0.625
Mighty Miners
8
5
3
0
35
18
15
17
0.625
Raiders
8
3
5
0
16
24
9
-8
0.375
TSA House Team - Dennis
8
3
5
0
29
39
9
-10
0.375
Edwardsville United
8
2
5
1
15
36
7
-21
0.250
TSA House Team - Rieken
8
2
6
0
19
48
6
-29
0.250
TSA House Team - Bement
8
2
6
0
26
42
6
-16
0.250
Monstars
8
1
5
2
23
39
5
-16
0.125
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Oct 27
TSA House Team - Dennis
1 - 7
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Oct 28
Edwardsville United
3 - 1
Raiders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
Troy Ninjas
5 - 5
Monstars
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
TSA House Team - Rieken
7 - 5
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Nov 4
Monstars
9 - 5
TSA House Team - Rieken
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Nov 4
TSA House Team - Bement
5 - 4
Edwardsville United
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Raiders
4 - 1
TSA House Team - Dennis
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Edwardsville United
0 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
7 - 1
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Mighty Miners
1 - 3
Troy Ninjas
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Mighty Miners
0 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Thu-Nov 11
Edwardsville United
2 - 8
TSA House Team - Dennis
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Troy Ninjas
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Rieken
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Raiders
(Forfeit) 0 - 6
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Monstars
1 - 5
Mighty Miners
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
1 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Thu-Nov 18
TSA House Team - Dennis
10 - 4
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Edwardsville United
1 - 7
Bethalto
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Troy Ninjas
2 - 8
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Raiders
4 - 1
Monstars
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Mighty Miners
7 - 1
TSA House Team - Rieken
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
TSA House Team - Rieken
1 - 7
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
TSA House Team - Dennis
5 - 3
Monstars
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Troy Ninjas
1 - 7
Bethalto
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Mighty Miners
7 - 1
Raiders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Dec 2
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
5 - 0
Edwardsville United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Bethalto
6 - 0
Monstars
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
TSA House Team - Rieken
1 - 5
Raiders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
TSA House Team - Dennis
2 - 6
Troy Ninjas
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Mighty Miners
6 - 1
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Dec 9
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
3 - 0
Raiders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
TSA House Team - Bement
2 - 5
Troy Ninjas
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Monstars
3 - 3
Edwardsville United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
TSA House Team - Rieken
1 - 7
Bethalto
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
TSA House Team - Dennis
2 - 7
Mighty Miners
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Dec 16
Monstars
1 - 6
Troy Ninjas
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Dec 30
Raiders
1 - 2
Edwardsville United
Complete
aRena
Regular
Thu-Dec 30
TSA House Team - Bement
2 - 3
TSA House Team - Rieken
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Thu-Dec 30
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Dennis
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Dec 31
Bethalto
3 - 2
Mighty Miners
Complete
aRena
Regular