Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 13, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Troy Ninjas
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Rieken
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Wild Things
3 - 9
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Raiders
(Forfeit) 0 - 6
TSA House Team - Bement
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Bethalto FC (Wooley)
2 - 8
Little Kicks
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Monstars
1 - 5
Mighty Miners
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
TSA House Team - McNamer
4 - 0
Midwest Sockers FC
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2013 Girls 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Galaxy Girls
2 - 5
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Team USA
4 - 2
Crusaders
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2007/08 Girls 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
SLSG IL ECNL-RL 09G
6 - 1
Gateway Rush 07 Premier
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Foster Sons
3 - 7
Bethalto FC - Stutz
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2009 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Hawks
2 - 4
MV Lightning (2008/09)
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Piasa Birds
4 - 2
TSA House Team - Keck
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
4th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Collinsville Storm
6 - 6
TSA House Team - Comer
Complete
aRena
Regular
3rd Grade Girls Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Little Divas
0 - 6
Highland Blast
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
4th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
The Outlaws
2 - 2
TSA House Team - Melvin
Complete
aRena
Regular
2nd Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Staunton Jr. Bulldogs
1 - 6
Bethalto
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
7th/8th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Mt. Olive Bombers
1 - 2
No Names
Complete
aRena
Regular
5th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Team Garcia
7 - 1
TSA House Team - Chavarria
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
7th/8th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Bethalto FC - 8th grade boys
8 - 9
TSA House Team - Tusing
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 2012 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
BeastMode 2012G
2 - 3
Metro Alliance
Complete
aRena
Regular
6th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Staunton Dogs-Finnegan
3 - 3
Rolling Thunder
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive 2010 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
FAIRMONT CITY WILDCATS
0 - 5
2010 Gateway Rush Premier
Complete
aRena
Regular
6th Grade Boys Rec Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
undecided
3 - 9
Force
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Boys JR/SR YELLOW Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Centralia Orphans
9 - 6
Hotshots
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive 2008 Boys 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
2007/2008 McIntyre Warriors
8 - 2
FC GoldRush
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Boys FR/SO Division Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Goon Squad
7 - 1
Wildcats
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School Girls FR/SO Division Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Father McGiveny
8 - 2
Jersey Pantthers 2
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Girls JR/SR Division Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Jersey Panthers 1
1 - 7
Elevation
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School Boys FR/SO Division Session 1 2021/2022
Sat-Nov 13
Wildcats
4 - 9
The Vamps
Complete
coLiseum
Regular