Home|Sign In
Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
TSA House Team - Wolz 871028821200.875
TSA House Team - Paton 861125719180.750
Outlaws 851229817210.625
Staunton Strikers 852126916170.625
Sharks 8521271216150.625
Hy Tech Transmission 943222151470.444
TSA House Team - Scroggins 834116151010.375
Raptors FC 835012219-90.375
St Clare Knights 91714294-250.111
Wykoff 80626362-300.000
Bethalto FC 80712371-350.000

  Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 27   Outlaws 6 - 0 Hy Tech Transmission Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Wykoff 3 - 4 Raptors FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Staunton Strikers 1 - 2 TSA House Team - Wolz Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   TSA House Team - Paton 4 - 0 St Clare Knights Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Sharks 2 - 1 TSA House Team - Scroggins Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   St Clare Knights 1 - 1 Wykoff Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   TSA House Team - Wolz 0 - 3 Outlaws Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Hy Tech Transmission 4 - 0 Raptors FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   TSA House Team - Scroggins 1 - 5 Staunton Strikers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 3   Bethalto FC 0 - 6 Sharks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   TSA House Team - Scroggins 1 - 3 TSA House Team - Wolz Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Hy Tech Transmission 2 - 1 St Clare Knights Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Sharks 6 - 0 Wykoff Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Bethalto FC 0 - 6 Outlaws Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Staunton Strikers 0 - 3 TSA House Team - Paton Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Raptors FC 0 - 4 Outlaws Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   St Clare Knights 0 - 6 Staunton Strikers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   TSA House Team - Scroggins 0 - 3 TSA House Team - Paton Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   TSA House Team - Wolz 6 - 0 Wykoff Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Bethalto FC 0 - 6 Hy Tech Transmission Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   TSA House Team - Paton 6 - 0 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Raptors FC 0 - 4 TSA House Team - Wolz Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Outlaws 5 - 0 St Clare Knights Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Hy Tech Transmission 1 - 3 Sharks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Wykoff 0 - 5 TSA House Team - Scroggins Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Sharks 1 - 3 Staunton Strikers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Bethalto FC 2 - 2 Wykoff Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   TSA House Team - Paton 0 - 0 Hy Tech Transmission Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   TSA House Team - Scroggins 3 - 0 Raptors FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   St Clare Knights 0 - 4 TSA House Team - Wolz Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Wykoff 0 - 6 TSA House Team - Paton Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Outlaws 2 - 2 Sharks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Raptors FC 3 - 0 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   St Clare Knights 0 - 3 TSA House Team - Scroggins Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Hy Tech Transmission 1 - 1 Staunton Strikers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Hy Tech Transmission 6 - 0 Wykoff Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Staunton Strikers 4 - 1 Outlaws Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   St Clare Knights 2 - 0 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   TSA House Team - Paton 3 - 1 Raptors FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Sharks 1 - 5 TSA House Team - Wolz Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Staunton Strikers 6 - 0 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   TSA House Team - Paton 0 - 6 Sharks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Outlaws 2 - 2 TSA House Team - Scroggins Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   TSA House Team - Wolz 4 - 2 Hy Tech Transmission Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Raptors FC 4 - 0 St Clare Knights Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   TSA House Team - Wolz  v  TSA House Team - Paton 11:00 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Bethalto FC  v  TSA House Team - Scroggins 12:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Sharks  v  St Clare Knights 1:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Staunton Strikers  v  Raptors FC 2:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 28   Wykoff  v  Outlaws 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-May 5   TSA House Team - Scroggins  v  Hy Tech Transmission 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-May 5   TSA House Team - Wolz  v  Bethalto FC 1:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-May 5   Raptors FC  v  Sharks 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-May 5   Wykoff  v  Staunton Strikers 2:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-May 5   Outlaws  v  TSA House Team - Paton 2:30 PM aRena Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Juniors
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/27/2019
End Date: 5/5/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $930.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use