Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
League
Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
TSA House Team - Wolz
10
9
1
0
43
12
27
31
0.900
Outlaws
10
7
1
2
36
9
23
27
0.700
Staunton Strikers
10
7
2
1
39
11
22
28
0.700
Sharks
10
7
2
1
35
14
22
21
0.700
TSA House Team - Paton
10
6
3
1
29
17
19
12
0.600
Hy Tech Transmission
10
5
3
2
26
15
17
11
0.500
TSA House Team - Scroggins
10
4
5
1
22
19
13
3
0.400
Raptors FC
10
3
7
0
13
32
9
-19
0.300
St Clare Knights
10
1
8
1
5
31
4
-26
0.100
Wykoff
10
0
8
2
8
49
2
-41
0.000
Bethalto FC
10
0
9
1
3
50
1
-47
0.000
Juniors Coed 2nd Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 27
Outlaws
6 - 0
Hy Tech Transmission
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Wykoff
3 - 4
Raptors FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Staunton Strikers
1 - 2
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
TSA House Team - Paton
4 - 0
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Sharks
2 - 1
TSA House Team - Scroggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
St Clare Knights
1 - 1
Wykoff
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
TSA House Team - Wolz
0 - 3
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Hy Tech Transmission
4 - 0
Raptors FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
TSA House Team - Scroggins
1 - 5
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Bethalto FC
0 - 6
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
TSA House Team - Scroggins
1 - 3
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Hy Tech Transmission
2 - 1
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Sharks
6 - 0
Wykoff
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Bethalto FC
0 - 6
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Staunton Strikers
0 - 3
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Raptors FC
0 - 4
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
St Clare Knights
0 - 6
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
TSA House Team - Scroggins
0 - 3
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
TSA House Team - Wolz
6 - 0
Wykoff
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Bethalto FC
0 - 6
Hy Tech Transmission
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
TSA House Team - Paton
6 - 0
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Raptors FC
0 - 4
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Outlaws
5 - 0
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Hy Tech Transmission
1 - 3
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Wykoff
0 - 5
TSA House Team - Scroggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Sharks
1 - 3
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Bethalto FC
2 - 2
Wykoff
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
TSA House Team - Paton
0 - 0
Hy Tech Transmission
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
TSA House Team - Scroggins
3 - 0
Raptors FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
St Clare Knights
0 - 4
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Wykoff
0 - 6
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Outlaws
2 - 2
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Raptors FC
3 - 0
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
St Clare Knights
0 - 3
TSA House Team - Scroggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Hy Tech Transmission
1 - 1
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Hy Tech Transmission
6 - 0
Wykoff
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Staunton Strikers
4 - 1
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
St Clare Knights
2 - 0
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
TSA House Team - Paton
3 - 1
Raptors FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Sharks
1 - 5
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Staunton Strikers
6 - 0
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
TSA House Team - Paton
0 - 6
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Outlaws
2 - 2
TSA House Team - Scroggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
TSA House Team - Wolz
4 - 2
Hy Tech Transmission
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Raptors FC
4 - 0
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
TSA House Team - Wolz
8 - 3
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Bethalto FC
0 - 6
TSA House Team - Scroggins
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Sharks
2 - 1
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Staunton Strikers
5 - 0
Raptors FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-Apr 28
Wykoff
0 - 5
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-May 5
TSA House Team - Scroggins
0 - 4
Hy Tech Transmission
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-May 5
TSA House Team - Wolz
7 - 1
Bethalto FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-May 5
Raptors FC
1 - 6
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-May 5
Wykoff
2 - 8
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Sun-May 5
Outlaws
2 - 1
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Juniors
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/27/2019
End Date:
5/5/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$930.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: