Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 8, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Garcia
7 - 12
CR Holland
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2011/12 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2012/2013 SLSG IL Girls Pride
3 - 4
LaBoube
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Troy Energy 2011
0 - 6
Kixx United FC 2010 Lamas
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2010 SLSG IL Girls Pride
0 - 6
GE United 2010/11
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2010 SLSG IL Boys AS Roma
P
2010 SLSG IL Boys Feyenoord
Postponed
aRena
Premier, 2008 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Legacy 2008
3 - 6
2008 SLSG IL Girls Pride
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2011 SLSG IL Girls Spirit
10 - 5
2011 SLSG IL Girls Reign
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush 09 Boys United
5 - 8
Glen Ed 2009 B Elite
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Bethalto FC
6 - 1
kixx snedeker
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2009 SLSG IL Boys AS Roma
8 - 4
Rush 2010 boys
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2009/10 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush 2010 Girls United
7 - 3
2009 SLSG IL Girls Pride
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2011 SLSG IL Boys AS Roma
3 - 8
Hawks
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008/09 Girls League #1, 2019-20
GlenEd Thunderbirds
1 - 8
gateway rush united 09 girls
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2008/09 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Troy Energy FC Rodriguez
1 - 7
2008/2009 SLSG IL Boys Bayern Munich
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008/09 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2008 SLSG IL Girls Spirit
4 - 6
Kixx United FC '09 Kulp (NAVY)
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2008/09 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2008/09 SLSG IL Girls Courage
7 - 6
FC GoldRush - Jones
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2005/06 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2006 SLSG IL Girls ECNL *
1 - 2
2006 SLSG IL Boys Elite
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2006/07 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Metro East Legacy FC
8 - 9
SLSG Illinois 08 Navy
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2006/07 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush Premier
4 - 1
2007 SLSG IL Girls Pride
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2006/07 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2007 SLSG IL Girls ECNL *
P
Neon Raiders
Postponed
aRena
Premier, 2006/07 Girls League #1, 2019-20
LFA Lawrence 06
7 - 3
FC GoldRush - Jones
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2006/07 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2007 SLSG IL Boys Elite
13 - 7
2006/07 SLSG IL Boys Premier
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2006/07 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush Premier
5 - 1
2007 SLSG IL Girls Reign
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2005/06 Boys League #1, 2019-20
United
3 - 6
United White
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush United 08G
8 - 1
CR Holland
Complete
coLiseum
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Goalbusters
1 - 7
GCHS
Complete
aRena
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Fury
7 - 1
Elevation
Complete
coLiseum
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Oilers
4 - 3
knights
Complete
aRena
High School Girls, GREEN DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Mater Dei 2
9 - 5
Fire n Ice (Black)
Complete
coLiseum
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, GREEN, League #2, 2019-20
Bad Moms 3.0
6 - 7
just tryna kick it
Complete
aRena
High School Girls, GREEN DIV, League #2, 2019-20
GCHS
4 - 1
Mater Dei 1
Complete
coLiseum
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, YELLOW, League #2, 2019-20
Flames
7 - 1
Shells
Complete
aRena
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7