Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 28, 2018
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Recreation 1st Session-3rd Grade Boys-2018/19
Brinley Orthodontics
0 - 6
TSA House Team - Rosenberger
Complete
coLiseum
Recreation 1st Session-5th/6th Grade Boys-GREEN
Bethalto FC 6th G Boys
4 - 1
Green United Grapes of the Galaxy
Complete
aRena
Recreation 1st Session-2nd Grade Boys-2018/19
Garcia
4 - 2
Force
Complete
coLiseum
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
Bethalto FC - Monroe
0 - 6
TSA House Team - Wolz
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
Triad United
2 - 2
Crusaders
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - Kindergarten - 2018-19
Bethalto FC Purple
0 - 4
TSA House Team - Bailey
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - Kindergarten - 2018-19
TSA House Team - Charbonneau
4 - 0
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
Raptors FC
0 - 5
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
Troy Lightning
2 - 6
TSA House Team - Lask
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - Kindergarten - 2018-19
TSA House Team - McDole
1 - 3
ABCDE F.C.
Complete
aRena
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
Net Six and Chill
9 - 3
Drunk and Disorderly
Complete
coLiseum
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
Bethalto FC - Pilla
1 - 7
TSA House Team - Paton
Complete
aRena
Juniors Coed 1st Session - 1st Grade - 2018-19
outlaws
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Rigoni
Complete
aRena
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
Second Half Heroes
4 - 8
Remax Alliance
Complete
coLiseum
Juniors Coed 1st Session - Kindergarten - 2018-19
TSA House Team - Evans
2 - 4
TSA House Team - Mills
Complete
aRena
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall - 2018 - Sundays - Division 3 (Recreational- Just for Kicks)
Shin Kickers
1 - 7
Team Beck
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall - 2018 - Sundays - Division 3 (Recreational- Just for Kicks)
Its Gonna Hurt Tomorrow
4 - 3
Lets get Messi
Complete
aRena
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall - 2018 - Sundays - Division 3 (Recreational- Just for Kicks)
Beercelona
5 - 5
Pitch Please
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
Twisted Ankles
11 - 6
Toe Ballerz
Complete
aRena
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
Wiz KhaFIFA
9 - 5
Veni Vidi Vici
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
AtownEagles
9 - 7
Kick My Anthia- Yellow Early
Complete
aRena
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2018 - Sundays
Garden Kingdom
8 - 4
THE CABIN
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall - 2018 - Sundays - Division 3 (Recreational- Just for Kicks)
Tequila Mockingbird
2 - 8
Beast Escape Room
Complete
aRena
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2018 - Sundays
Sore Muscles
3 - 9
Bedford
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall - 2018 - Sundays - Division 3 (Recreational- Just for Kicks)
Ligers
4 - 5
No Safeword
Complete
aRena
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2018 - Sundays
Barely Leagal
13 - 7
TSA House Team
Complete
coLiseum
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall- 2018 - Sundays - Division 2 (Less Competitive)
Prestige Worldwide
5 - 2
MTown
Complete
aRena
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2018 - Sundays
Acropolis
1 - 7
BCPK
Complete
coLiseum
Calendar
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10