Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 5, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Premier 2nd Session-2008/09 Girls 2018/19
Glen-Ed 2008 Girls Elite
4 - 8
SLSG IL 2008 Spirit
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2009 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2010 Feyenoord
8 - 2
Gateway FC 2009 United
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2007 Girls 2018/19
SLSG IL 2007 Reign
5 - 6
SLSG IL 2007 Pride
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2009 Girls 2018/19
Kixx United FC '09 -- Gray
1 - 4
Staunton Strikers
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2008 Girls 2018/19
KiXX UFC Nieroda
6 - 5
SLSG IL 2009 Courage
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2007/08 Boys 2018/19
Gateway Rush 07 Boys Premier
2 - 8
Capital City Strikers
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2008 Girls 2018/19
SLSG IL 2008 Pride
8 - 3
CR Holland
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2007/08 Boys 2018/19
CASA United
8 - 5
SLSG IL 2007B Elite
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2008 Girls 2018/19
Glen Ed United 2008 Girls
1 - 7
Gateway Rush 2008 Girls
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2007/08 Boys 2018/19
Glen Ed United Boys 08
7 - 3
SLSG IL 2009 Feyenoord
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2008/09 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2009 PSG
4 - 2
GlenEd 2009 United
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2005/06 Girls 2018/19
KiXX UFC Nieroda
8 - 2
06 Girls Elite - Glen-Ed
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2007 Boys 2018/19
Alton Fighting Irish 2007 Boys
5 - 9
SLSG IL 2007 PA II
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2005/06 Girls 2018/19
SLSG IL 2005 Premier White
6 - 0
Glen Ed United 06
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2006 Boys 2018/19
MadCo
0 - 6
SLSG IL 2007 PA I
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2005/06 Girls 2018/19
GoldRush
3 - 9
SLSG IL 2006 Premier
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2006 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2006G ECNL
8 - 2
Alton Fighting Irish
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2004/05 Girls 2018/19
Gateway Rush 2005 Girls
4 - 9
Kixx United FC - Baldus
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2005 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2005 ECNL I
9 - 3
Twist and Bounce
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2004/05 Girls 2018/19
SLSG Manchester United
2 - 4
Lou Fusz Vasiloff
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2005 Boys 2018/19
Kixx United FC '05 - Kulp
2 - 4
SLSG IL 2005 Elite
Complete
aRena
Premier 2nd Session-2004/05 Girls 2018/19
SLSG Leeds United
5 - 4
SLSG IL 2005 Premier Navy
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2005 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2005 ECNL II
7 - 1
GE-Elite (Lewis)
Complete
aRena
High School 2nd Session-Fr/Sr Girls-2018/19-YELLOW
Impact FC
7 - 3
Fury
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2004 Boys 2018/19
SLSG IL 2004 Elite
13 - 7
ALTON UNITED FC
Complete
aRena
High School 2nd Session-Fr/Sr Girls-2018/19-YELLOW
knights
0 - 6
Hooligans FC
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 2nd Session-2004 Boys 2018/19
Gateway Fury
0 - 6
KiXX ‘04 Sheehan
Complete
aRena
High School 2nd Session-Fr/Sr Girls-2018/19-YELLOW
03/04 All Stars
6 - 0
Lady Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
High School 2nd Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19-YELLOW
Alton Irish
6 - 5
Chaos
Complete
aRena
High School 2nd Session-Fresh/Soph Boys-2018/19-YELLOW
Tune Squad
3 - 4
Hodge Podge
Complete
coLiseum
High School 2nd Session-Jr/Sr Boys-2018/19
Jerseyville Panthers
6 - (Forfeit) 0
Hypebeast Killers
Complete
aRena
High School 2nd Session-Jr/Sr Boys-2018/19
Yahooligans
9 - 10
Shockerz
Complete
coLiseum
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9