Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Kixx United FC 2010 Lamas
7 - 1
2011 SLSG IL Boys AS Roma
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2011/12 Girls League #1, 2019-20
LaBoube
1 - 7
2011 SLSG IL Girls Pride
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2006/07 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Glen Ed Premier 07
8 - 2
2007 SLSG IL Girls ECNL *
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2011 SLSG IL Girls Reign
0 - 6
Bethalto FC
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2010 SLSG IL Boys Liverpool
10 - 4
Garcia
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
kixx snedeker
1 - 3
2010 SLSG IL Girls Pride
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Rush 2010 boys
6 - 4
2010 SLSG IL Boys AS Roma
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2010/11 Girls League #1, 2019-20
GE United 2010/11
2 - 8
2011 SLSG IL Girls Spirit
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Glen Ed 2009 B Elite
0 - 6
2010 SLSG IL Boys Feyenoord
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2009/10 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2009 SLSG IL Girls Pride
5 - 0
2009 SLSG IL Girls Spirit
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2009/10 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2011 SLSG IL Boys Feyenoord
5 - 2
Gateway Rush 09 Boys United
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Gateway Rush United 08G
4 - 0
Legacy 2008
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2008/09 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2009 SLSG IL Boys Feyenoord
9 - 5
Troy Energy FC Rodriguez
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008/09 Girls League #1, 2019-20
Kixx United FC '09 Kulp (NAVY)
7 - 1
FC GoldRush Hildebrand
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2008/09 Boys League #1, 2019-20
FC GoldRush - Jones
2 - 4
2008/2009 SLSG IL Boys Bayern Munich
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2008/09 Girls League #1, 2019-20
gateway rush united 09 girls
5 - 1
2008 SLSG IL Girls Spirit
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2006/07 Boys League #1, 2019-20
Neon Raiders
4 - 9
2006/07 SLSG IL Boys Premier
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2006/07 Girls League #1, 2019-20
FC GoldRush - Jones
1 - 7
2006 SLSG IL Girls Premier
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2010/11 Boys League #1, 2019-20
CR Holland
2 - 9
Hawks
Complete
aRena
Premier, 2006/07 Girls League #1, 2019-20
2007 SLSG IL Girls Pride
4 - 1
2007 SLSG IL Girls Reign
Complete
coLiseum
Premier, 2005/06 Boys League #1, 2019-20
2006 SLSG IL Girls ECNL *
5 - 1
United Green
Complete
aRena
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Fury
0 - 6
SLSG Premier Navy 05
Complete
aRena
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
One Kick Wonder
7 - 1
Oilers
Complete
coLiseum
High School Girls, YELLOW DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Impact FC
7 - 4
Goalbusters
Complete
aRena
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, GREEN, League #2, 2019-20
FSU
3 - 8
Bad Moms 3.0
Complete
coLiseum
High School Girls, GREEN DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Mater Dei 1
3 - 2
Cougars
Complete
aRena
High School, Jr/Sr Boys, YELLOW, League #2, 2019-20
The Wang Munchers
P
Bulldogs
Postponed
coLiseum
High School Girls, GREEN DIV, League #2, 2019-20
Belleville East
7 - 1
Glen Ed United HS Girls
Complete
aRena
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8