Send To Printer
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 2
SJN Crusaders
6 - 3
The Fire Falcons
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 2
Loellke Plumbing
2 - 7
Sonic Boom
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Mar 4
Southside's Allstar Collison
1 - 7
Hedgehogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Mar 6
PRÄSES
8 - 8
Cobras
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Mar 7
Cobras
5 - 5
Sonic Boom
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 9
The Fire Falcons
4 - 5
PRÄSES
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 9
The Little Giants
7 - 1
TSA House Team - McGinnis
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Mar 13
Hedgehogs
2 - 4
Loellke Plumbing
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Mar 15
TSA House Team - McGinnis
3 - 2
SJN Crusaders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 16
The Fire Falcons
2 - 8
Cobras
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 16
Sonic Boom
4 - 5
Hedgehogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Mar 18
PRÄSES
5 - 3
TSA House Team - McGinnis
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Mar 20
Cobras
3 - 4
Hedgehogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Mar 21
SJN Crusaders
5 - 2
Storm
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Mar 22
The Little Giants
1 - 7
Loellke Plumbing
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 23
Sonic Boom
8 - 2
The Fire Falcons
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 23
Southside's Allstar Collison
1 - 7
The Little Giants
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Mar 25
The Fire Falcons
10 - 8
Storm
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Mar 28
Storm
3 - 3
PRÄSES
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Mar 29
SJN Crusaders
9 - 3
Southside's Allstar Collison
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Mar 30
Sonic Boom
5 - 8
The Little Giants
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Apr 1
PRÄSES
2 - 4
Southside's Allstar Collison
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Apr 3
Loellke Plumbing
5 - 3
SJN Crusaders
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Apr 5
TSA House Team - McGinnis
2 - 4
Cobras
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Apr 5
Storm
1 - 2
The Little Giants
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 6
Southside's Allstar Collison
5 - 5
The Fire Falcons
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 6
The Little Giants
4 - 5
Hedgehogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Apr 11
SJN Crusaders
6 - 9
Sonic Boom
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Apr 11
Storm
4 - 5
TSA House Team - McGinnis
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Fri-Apr 12
Loellke Plumbing
8 - 3
PRÄSES
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 13
The Fire Falcons
1 - 7
Loellke Plumbing
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 13
Sonic Boom
8 - 4
PRÄSES
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Apr 15
TSA House Team - McGinnis
4 - 0
Southside's Allstar Collison
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Apr 17
Hedgehogs
0 - 5
SJN Crusaders
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 20
Cobras
3 - 6
The Little Giants
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Apr 22
PRÄSES
0 - 6
Hedgehogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Wed-Apr 24
Loellke Plumbing
4 - 3
Storm
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Apr 25
Southside's Allstar Collison
3 - 3
Storm
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Thu-Apr 25
TSA House Team - McGinnis
6 - 4
Sonic Boom
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 27
Hedgehogs
7 - 1
The Fire Falcons
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 27
Cobras
6 - 3
Southside's Allstar Collison
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 27
The Little Giants
6 - 0
SJN Crusaders
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Sat-Apr 27
TSA House Team - McGinnis
0 - 3
Loellke Plumbing
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreational 4th Grade Boys Session 2 2023/2024
Mon-Apr 29
Storm
4 - 8
Cobras
Complete
coLiseum
Regular