Send To Printer
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Kasten
3 - 3
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 2
Force
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Mar 6
TSA House Team - Bannister
1 - 7
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 9
The Cabin Soccer Club
3 - 3
Force
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 9
Bethalto FC Eagles
1 - 2
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Mar 13
TSA House Team - Bannister
2 - 2
Kasten
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 16
Bethalto FC Eagles
1 - 6
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 16
Kasten
0 - 3
Force
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Mar 20
Force
1 - 1
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 23
Force
8 - 2
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 23
The Cabin Soccer Club
5 - 6
Kasten
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Mar 27
TSA House Team - Bannister
2 - 3
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 30
TSA House Team - Bannister
0 - 5
Force
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Mar 30
Bethalto FC Eagles
4 - 2
Kasten
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Apr 3
Force
8 - 2
Kasten
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 6
TSA House Team - Bannister
3 - 7
Kasten
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 6
The Cabin Soccer Club
6 - 1
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Apr 10
Kasten
0 - 0
Bethalto FC Eagles
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 13
Kasten
1 - 4
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 13
Bethalto FC Eagles
2 - 7
Force
Complete
aRena
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Apr 17
Force
9 - 3
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 20
Bethalto FC Eagles
2 - 3
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Wed-Apr 24
Kasten
1 - 4
The Cabin Soccer Club
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Thu-Apr 25
The Cabin Soccer Club
0 - 4
Force
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Recreation 2nd Session-2nd Grade Boys 2018/19 YELLOW
Sat-Apr 27
The Cabin Soccer Club
6 - 0
TSA House Team - Bannister
Complete
aRena
Regular