Send To Printer
Juniors #2 Kindergarten Coed 2021 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 14
St Clare Knights
0 - 1
TSA House Team Hartsock
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 14
Lightning
6 - 0
TSA House Team 1
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 14
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
3 - 0
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 14
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
2 - 2
TSA House Team 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 21
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
5 - 2
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 21
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
0 - 1
TSA House Team 1
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 21
Lightning
3 - 0
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Mar 21
TSA House Team Hartsock
3 - 0
TSA House Team 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 2
TSA House Team 1
0 - 3
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 2
St Clare Knights
0 - 5
Lightning
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 2
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
3 - 3
TSA House Team Hartsock
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 2
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
3 - 2
TSA House Team 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 11
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
3 - 0
TSA House Team 1
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 11
Lightning
3 - 0
TSA House Team Hartsock
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 11
St Clare Knights
3 - 0
TSA House Team 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 11
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
0 - 1
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 23
TSA House Team 2
0 - 4
Lightning
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 23
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
0 - 3
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 23
TSA House Team 1
1 - 3
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-Apr 23
TSA House Team Hartsock
1 - 5
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 25
TSA House Team Hartsock
0 - 1
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 25
TSA House Team 2
0 - 0
TSA House Team 1
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 25
St Clare Knights
6 - 0
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-Apr 25
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
2 - 5
Lightning
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 7
St Clare Knights
1 - 2
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 7
TSA House Team 2
2 - 1
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 7
Lightning
2 - 0
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 7
TSA House Team Hartsock
1 - 1
TSA House Team 1
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 21
TSA House Team 1
5 - 0
TSA House Team Hartsock
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 21
Lightning
2 - 0
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 21
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
1 - 0
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 21
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
0 - 2
TSA House Team 2
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-May 23
TSA House Team 2
1 - 0
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-May 23
TSA House Team Hartsock
0 - 2
St Clare Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-May 23
TSA House Team 1
1 - 2
Lightning
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Sun-May 23
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
0 - 2
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 28
TSA House Team 1
v
TSA House Team Yellow Janek
Result Pending
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 28
Team Pokemon AJ Arnold
v
St Clare Knights
Result Pending
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 28
TSA House Team 2
v
TSA House Team Hartsock
Result Pending
aRena
Regular
Juniors #2 Kindergarten/1st Coed 2021
Fri-May 28
TSA House Team Green Bivens/Dawson
v
Lightning
Result Pending
aRena
Regular