Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 19, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Rec Boys - #1 - 6th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC Black
3 - 8
Staunton Lightning
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive Boys #1 - 2006's - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
06 United
2 - 4
Maradona's 2008
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 4th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC Boys - 4th grade
4 - 3
JAC
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive Girls #1 - 2009's - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
09 Elite
6 - 1
Glen Ed United 09
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 5th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Blast
6 - 0
Daisy Soccer Club
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - 1st Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC
1 - 4
Force
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - Kinder - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
TSA House Team (Nicoloff)
1 - 3
TSA House Team (Kuba)
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 6th-8th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Orange Crush
5 - 3
Pulse
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - 1st Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
TSA House Team (Bannister)
0 - 6
Eville Crushers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - Kinder - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC McCann
1 - 6
TSA House Team (Wolz)
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 6th-8th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC Purple
8 - 2
MoMac FC
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - 1st Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Dragons
1 - 2
Troy Little Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - Kinder - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
St. John Neumann
0 - 3
Outlaws
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 6th-8th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Bethalto FC White
4 - 3
Gold Rush Seal
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - 1st Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Sporting
1 - 6
Midwest Members Credit Union
Complete
aRena
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - Kinder - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
TSA House Team (Kayser)
0 - 0
Troy city fc
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 4th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
JERSEY PANTHERS
2 - 7
TSC Hernandez
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Juniors Coed #1 - 1st Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Staunton Bulldogs
3 - 2
vipers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Hawks
6 - 0
Vipers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 6th Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
Lebanon Soccer Club
3 - 9
Vipers
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sun-Nov 19
CMC Electric
7 - 1
Brinley Orthodontics
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 1
Sun-Nov 19
Wiz KhaFIFA
6 - 9
2 Goals 1 Cup
Complete
aRena
Postseason-Consolation
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Fun/Recreational
Sun-Nov 19
Shin Kickers
6 - 2
S.W.A.T. (Soccer With Attitude)
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 1
Sun-Nov 19
Team Kimura /BABACD
8 - 5
Vance Refrigeration
Complete
aRena
Postseason-Championship
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Fun/Recreational
Sun-Nov 19
Grass Kickers
3 - 8
Team Beck
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays
Sun-Nov 19
Dad Bods
6 - 4
Barely Legal
Complete
aRena
Postseason
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 2
Sun-Nov 19
Back That Pass Up
4 - 7
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
coLiseum
Postseason
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays
Sun-Nov 19
Bedford
5 - 6
Garden Kingdom
Complete
aRena
Postseason-Championship
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 2
Sun-Nov 19
Toe Ballerz
8 - 2
Our Generations
Complete
coLiseum
Postseason-Championship
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays
Sun-Nov 19
Sore Muscles
4 - 6
Lowell's Tire Pros
Complete
aRena
Postseason
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 2
Sun-Nov 19
Eville FC
7 - 4
Hungover Heroes
Complete
coLiseum
Postseason
30+ Men's Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays
Sun-Nov 19
BCPK
12 - 6
Acropolis
Complete
aRena
Postseason
18+ Coed Soccer - Fall 2017 - Sundays - Division 2
Sun-Nov 19
Still Drunk
4 - 8
Nuts and Knockers
Complete
coLiseum
Postseason