Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 18, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
TSA House Team (Linkeman)
0 - 4
Staunton Klein
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Grapes
0 - 6
TSA House Team (Godar)
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 3rd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Eville Lightning
4 - 2
Highland Extreme
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Hawks
6 - 0
Bethalto FC Eagles Purple
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 6th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Sharks
8 - 2
Clinton County United - Boys
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC Gold
1 - 0
Crusaders
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Dragons
2 - 1
MV Lightning (Harrison)
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 3rd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
TSA House Team (Ebbeler)
0 - 6
Bethalto FC Aiello
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
MV Lightning
1 - 2
Bethalto FC Purple
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 3rd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
The Movers
6 - 0
Ridgebacks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
TSA House Team (Rinderer)
0 - 6
MV Lightning (Harrison)
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 3rd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC 3rd Grade
3 - 3
Staunton Bulldogs
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 4th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Mt. Olive Bombers
6 - 3
Highland Bulldogs
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 4th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
super girls
9 - 3
TSA House Team (Brown)
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 2nd Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Grapes
0 - 6
MV Lightning
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Girls - #1 - 5th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Blazin’ Dragons
0 - 5
Crazy Cleats
Complete
aRena
Regular
Competitive Boys #1 - 2007/08's - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Elite White
4 - 2
All Ball
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Competitive Girls #1 - 2003/04's - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Glen Ed 2004G United
1 - 7
Clinton County United - Girls
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 5th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC
7 - 1
Granite City Elks
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 5th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
MV Lightning
5 - 2
Staunton Soccer Gray -Bodner
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 5th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Vikings
2 - 4
Jerseyville Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 6th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC Purple
4 - 1
Clinton County United - Boys
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 8th Grade - 2017-18 (YELLOW)
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC Purple
7 - 1
Wolves
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 8th Grade - 2017-18 (YELLOW)
Sat-Nov 18
Team Name
8 - 2
Hodge Podge II
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 6th Grade - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bethalto FC Black
3 - 3
Sharks
Complete
aRena
Regular
Rec Boys - #1 - 8th Grade - 2017-18 (GREEN)
Sat-Nov 18
Predators
7 - 4
Carlinville
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Boys #1 - Fr/So - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Jolly Green Giants
1 - 7
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Boys #1 - Fr/So - 2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Gucci Gang
5 - 1
Royalty
Complete
aRena
Regular
High School Boys #1-Jr/Sr YELLOW (less comp)-2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Goal Diggers
6 - 8
Black and Wilds
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
High School Boys #1-Jr/Sr YELLOW (less comp)-2017-18
Sat-Nov 18
Bob Squad
6 - 6
Boonk Gang
Complete
aRena
Regular