Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, April 11, 2020
2nd/3rd Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bethalto FC - Monroe
|
v
|
TSA House Team-Thimsen
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Force
|
v
|
TSA House Team -Frisching
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bethalto FC Carter
|
v
|
Tsunami Sharks
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
5th/6th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Teal Tsunami
|
v
|
TSA House Team - Pickerell
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
GOLDEN CHEETAH'S
|
v
|
Culvers
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
FC Hooligan's
|
v
|
TSA House Team - Sulentic
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bethalto FC
|
v
|
Battlehawks FC
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Crazy Cleats
|
v
|
Thunderstorm FC
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Green Gators
|
v
|
TSA House Team-Wilkerson
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Purple Rain
|
v
|
The Yellow Jackets
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
4th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Crusaders
|
v
|
STARS
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bethalto FC - Stutz
|
v
|
Outlaws
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
2nd/3rd Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bumblebees
|
v
|
TSA House Team - Cowan
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Crusaders
|
v
|
TSA House Team - Waller
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Shooters
|
v
|
The Blues
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
2nd Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Boss Dogs
|
v
|
Hy-Tech Transmissions/HR Block-Highland IL
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Bethalto FC
|
v
|
Orange Crush
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
6th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Ogden
|
v
|
TIGERS
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | Segobiano |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Raptors
|
v
|
Jaguars
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Girls, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Thunder bolts
|
v
|
Jersey Girls
|
Result Pending
|
coLiseum
| Regular | |
7th/8th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20
|
Sat-Apr 11
|
Fairmont City Wildcats-Munoz
|
v
|
Fairmont City Wildcats-Perez
|
Result Pending
|
aRena
| Regular | |
|