Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
League
High School Boys JR/SR GREEN Session 2 2021/2022
(
January 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
High School Boys JR/SR GREEN Session 2 2021/2022 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Jattlyfe
8
7
1
0
56
40
21
16
0.875
Agweudu FC
8
6
2
0
58
36
18
22
0.750
Fury
8
5
2
1
55
43
16
12
0.625
Chaffing the Dream
8
3
4
1
49
47
10
2
0.375
Soccer Players!
8
3
4
1
47
46
10
1
0.375
Top Bin Bombers
8
2
4
2
44
59
8
-15
0.250
EHS WOOM FS
8
1
6
1
21
44
4
-23
0.125
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
8
0
4
4
42
57
4
-15
0.000
High School Boys JR/SR GREEN Session 2 2021/2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 3
Agweudu FC
8 - 4
Chaffing the Dream
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Jan 7
EHS WOOM FS
3 - 5
Fury
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Jan 7
Soccer Players!
10 - 8
Top Bin Bombers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Jan 8
Jattlyfe
7 - 1
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Jan 10
Fury
9 - 8
Jattlyfe
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Jan 14
Chaffing the Dream
5 - 2
Soccer Players!
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Jan 14
Top Bin Bombers
7 - 7
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Jan 15
Agweudu FC
6 - 3
EHS WOOM FS
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Jan 17
Agweudu FC
5 - 2
Soccer Players!
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Jan 21
EHS WOOM FS
3 - 5
Jattlyfe
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Jan 21
Fury
11 - 3
Top Bin Bombers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Jan 22
Chaffing the Dream
4 - 4
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Jan 24
Soccer Players!
7 - 7
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Jan 28
Agweudu FC
3 - 5
Jattlyfe
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Jan 28
Chaffing the Dream
10 - 5
Fury
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
EHS WOOM FS
5 - 5
Top Bin Bombers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Jan 31
Jattlyfe
7 - 4
Top Bin Bombers
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Feb 4
Soccer Players!
7 - 6
Fury
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Feb 4
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
5 - 11
Agweudu FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Feb 4
EHS WOOM FS
2 - 8
Chaffing the Dream
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Feb 7
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
6 - 6
Fury
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Feb 11
Top Bin Bombers
2 - 7
Agweudu FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Fri-Feb 11
Soccer Players!
6 - 0
EHS WOOM FS
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Feb 12
Jattlyfe
7 - 5
Chaffing the Dream
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Feb 14
Top Bin Bombers
7 - 5
Chaffing the Dream
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Feb 14
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
3 - 5
EHS WOOM FS
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Feb 14
Jattlyfe
7 - 6
Soccer Players!
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Chaffing the Dream
8 - 12
Agweudu FC
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Feb 21
Fury
6 - 0
EHS WOOM FS
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Fri-Feb 25
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
9 - 10
Jattlyfe
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Feb 26
Top Bin Bombers
8 - 7
Soccer Players!
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Feb 28
Fury
7 - 6
Agweudu FC
Complete
aRena
Regular