Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
League
Rec #2 2nd/3rd grade Girls 2021
(
March 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Rec #2 2nd/3rd grade Girls 2021 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
The Knights
10
8
1
1
39
11
25
28
0.800
Bethalto FC Combes
10
7
1
2
45
17
23
28
0.700
Bethalto Unicorns
10
4
5
1
30
26
13
4
0.400
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
10
4
5
1
27
26
13
1
0.400
TSA House Team Cristel
10
4
5
1
21
30
13
-9
0.400
Little Divas
10
0
10
0
3
55
0
-52
0.000
Rec #2 2nd/3rd grade Girls 2021 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Mar 15
Bethalto FC Combes
5 - 1
Little Divas
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Mar 15
TSA House Team Cristel
0 - 6
Bethalto Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 15
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
1 - 4
The Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
6 - 0
Little Divas
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
The Knights
4 - 1
Bethalto Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-Mar 20
Bethalto FC Combes
4 - 4
TSA House Team Cristel
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 22
Bethalto FC Combes
4 - 1
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Mar 22
Bethalto Unicorns
7 - 0
Little Divas
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 22
The Knights
5 - 1
TSA House Team Cristel
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 29
Bethalto Unicorns
7 - 2
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 29
Bethalto FC Combes
3 - 3
The Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Mar 29
Little Divas
0 - 6
TSA House Team Cristel
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 5
Bethalto FC Combes
5 - 0
Bethalto Unicorns
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Apr 5
TSA House Team Cristel
1 - 5
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 5
Little Divas
0 - 6
The Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 12
Little Divas
0 - 4
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Apr 12
TSA House Team Cristel
0 - 5
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 12
Bethalto Unicorns
1 - 5
The Knights
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 19
TSA House Team Cristel
1 - 0
The Knights
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Apr 19
Little Divas
0 - 4
Bethalto Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 19
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
2 - 5
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 26
Bethalto Unicorns
2 - 7
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-Apr 26
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
3 - 0
TSA House Team Cristel
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-Apr 26
The Knights
5 - 0
Little Divas
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-May 3
Little Divas
1 - 6
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
aRena
Regular
Mon-May 3
Bethalto Unicorns
1 - 2
TSA House Team Cristel
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Mon-May 3
The Knights
4 - 2
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-May 8
The Knights
3 - 1
Bethalto FC Combes
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-May 8
TSA House Team Cristel
6 - 1
Little Divas
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
Sat-May 8
TSA House Team Green/Niemeier
1 - 1
Bethalto Unicorns
Complete
coLiseum
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
3rd Grade
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/15/2021
End Date:
5/20/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,015.00
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: