Home|Sign In
4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20    (March 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20 Standings Print

  4th Grade Boys, Rec League #2, 2019-20 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 6   The Blues 4 - 6 GOLDEN CHEETAH'S Complete coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TSA House Team -Frisching 1 - 7 Battlehawks FC Complete coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns 5 - 5 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Culvers 0 - 6 Force Complete aRena Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Force P The Blues Postponed aRena Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   GOLDEN CHEETAH'S P Bethalto FC Postponed aRena Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   TSA House Team -Frisching P Culvers Postponed coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Mar 14   Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns P Battlehawks FC Postponed aRena Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   The Blues P Culvers Postponed aRena Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   TSA House Team -Frisching P Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns Postponed coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Mar 21   Bethalto FC P Force Postponed aRena Regular 
Fri-Mar 27   The Blues  v  TSA House Team -Frisching Result Pending aRena Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns  v  GOLDEN CHEETAH'S Result Pending coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Culvers  v  Bethalto FC Result Pending aRena Regular 
Sat-Mar 28   Battlehawks FC  v  Force Result Pending aRena Regular 
Fri-Apr 3   The Blues  v  Bethalto FC Result Pending aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Culvers  v  Battlehawks FC Result Pending aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   TSA House Team -Frisching  v  GOLDEN CHEETAH'S 12:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 4   Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns  v  Force 1:30 PM coLiseum Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Bethalto FC  v  TSA House Team -Frisching 5:30 PM aRena Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   GOLDEN CHEETAH'S  v  Force 6:30 PM aRena Regular 
Mon-Apr 6   Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns  v  Culvers 7:30 PM aRena Regular 
Fri-Apr 10   Battlehawks FC  v  The Blues 6:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Force  v  TSA House Team -Frisching 9:30 AM coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   GOLDEN CHEETAH'S  v  Culvers 11:00 AM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 11   Bethalto FC  v  Battlehawks FC 12:00 PM aRena Regular 
Thu-Apr 16   GOLDEN CHEETAH'S  v  Battlehawks FC 5:30 PM aRena Regular 
Fri-Apr 17   The Blues  v  Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns 6:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 18   Force  v  Culvers 11:00 AM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 18   Bethalto FC  v  Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns 12:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 18   Battlehawks FC  v  TSA House Team -Frisching 12:30 PM coLiseum Regular 
Thu-Apr 23   Culvers  v  The Blues 5:30 PM coLiseum Regular 
Fri-Apr 24   GOLDEN CHEETAH'S  v  The Blues 6:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 25   Culvers  v  TSA House Team -Frisching 9:30 AM coLiseum Regular 
Sat-Apr 25   Battlehawks FC  v  Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns 11:00 AM aRena Regular 
Sat-Apr 25   Bethalto FC  v  GOLDEN CHEETAH'S 12:00 PM aRena Regular 
Fri-May 1   Force  v  The Blues 6:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sat-May 2   Battlehawks FC  v  GOLDEN CHEETAH'S 9:30 AM coLiseum Regular 
Sat-May 2   TSA House Team -Frisching  v  Alton Sheet Metal Leprechauns 11:00 AM aRena Regular 
Sat-May 2   Force  v  Bethalto FC 12:00 PM aRena Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Youth
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/6/2020
End Date: 5/10/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,015.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use