Home|Sign In
Kinder Coed, Juniors League #2, 2019-20    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Kinder Coed, Juniors League #2, 2019-20 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Jan 19   Troy U6 COED 2 - 0 Little Kicks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Highland Goal Getters 6 - 1 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Staunton Bulldogs 6 - 0 Avengers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Bethalto Unicorns 0 - 1 Little Minnows Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   SJN Crusaders 3 - 1 TSA House Team - Jackson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   TSA House Team - Benear 2 - 1 TSA House Team - Larson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Highland Goal Getters 2 - 1 Little Minnows Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Little Kicks 2 - 4 Avengers Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Troy U6 COED 5 - 2 Bethalto FC Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Staunton Bulldogs 4 - 1 Elks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Bethalto Unicorns 0 - 3 TSA House Team - Jackson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   SJN Crusaders 0 - 1 TSA House Team - Benear Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Troy Crush 4 - 1 TSA House Team - Larson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Troy Crush 2 - 3 Elks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Little Minnows 0 - 1 Little Kicks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Avengers 1 - 3 Elks Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Troy U6 COED 2 - 2 Little Minnows Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Highland Goal Getters 3 - 0 TSA House Team - Benear Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Bethalto FC 4 - 0 TSA House Team - Jackson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Little Kicks 3 - 3 TSA House Team - Larson Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Bethalto Unicorns 1 - 1 Troy Crush Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Staunton Bulldogs 6 - 0 SJN Crusaders Complete aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   TSA House Team - Jackson  v  Troy U6 COED 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Elks  v  TSA House Team - Larson 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Bethalto Unicorns  v  Little Kicks 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Highland Goal Getters  v  Staunton Bulldogs 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   SJN Crusaders  v  Avengers 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Little Minnows  v  TSA House Team - Benear 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Bethalto FC  v  Troy Crush 3:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Little Kicks  v  Highland Goal Getters 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   TSA House Team - Jackson  v  TSA House Team - Benear 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   TSA House Team - Larson  v  Troy U6 COED 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Little Minnows  v  Troy Crush 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Bethalto FC  v  Staunton Bulldogs 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Avengers  v  Bethalto Unicorns 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Elks  v  SJN Crusaders 3:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   TSA House Team - Jackson  v  Troy Crush 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Little Minnows  v  Staunton Bulldogs 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   TSA House Team - Larson  v  SJN Crusaders 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Bethalto FC  v  Little Kicks 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   TSA House Team - Benear  v  Troy U6 COED 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Avengers  v  Highland Goal Getters 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Elks  v  Bethalto Unicorns 3:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   TSA House Team - Larson  v  Bethalto Unicorns 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   SJN Crusaders  v  Troy U6 COED 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   TSA House Team - Benear  v  Troy Crush 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Elks  v  Highland Goal Getters 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Avengers  v  Bethalto FC 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   TSA House Team - Jackson  v  Staunton Bulldogs 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   SJN Crusaders  v  Bethalto Unicorns 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   TSA House Team - Jackson  v  Little Kicks 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Little Minnows  v  Avengers 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   TSA House Team - Benear  v  Staunton Bulldogs 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   TSA House Team - Larson  v  Highland Goal Getters 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Elks  v  Bethalto FC 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Troy Crush  v  Troy U6 COED 3:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   TSA House Team - Benear  v  Bethalto FC 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Avengers  v  TSA House Team - Larson 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Little Minnows  v  TSA House Team - Jackson 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Little Kicks  v  SJN Crusaders 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Troy Crush  v  Highland Goal Getters 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Troy U6 COED  v  Elks 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Staunton Bulldogs  v  Bethalto Unicorns 3:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Staunton Bulldogs  v  TSA House Team - Larson 10:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Bethalto Unicorns  v  TSA House Team - Benear 11:30 AM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Little Kicks  v  Elks 12:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Troy U6 COED  v  Avengers 1:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Bethalto FC  v  Little Minnows 2:30 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Troy Crush  v  SJN Crusaders 3:00 PM aRena Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Highland Goal Getters  v  TSA House Team - Jackson 3:30 PM aRena Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Co-Rec
Division: Juniors
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/19/2020
End Date: 4/19/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $965.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use