Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Feedback
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 20, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Premier 7v7 2015/2016 Boys and Girls 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2016 Schalke
10 - 8
SLSG IL 2017 Newcastle
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2015/2016 Boys and Girls 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2015 Arsenal
4 - 7
SLSG IL 2016 Tottenham
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2015 Boys 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2015 Wolfsburg
6 - 3
2015 MAFC Ahlvin
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2015 Boys 2023/2024
Edwardsville Little Tigers
1 - 7
SLSG IL 2015 Werder Bremen
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2012/2013 Girls Yellow 2023/2024
GE 2012 United
7 - 1
SLSG IL 2012 Chelsea
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2015 Boys 2023/2024
Independiente
10 - 4
Glen-Ed SC 16B Navy
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2012/2013 Girls Yellow 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2014 Elite Red
3 - 5
2013 Gateway Rush Premier
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2011/2012 Boys Yellow 2023/2024
MAFC 2012B Elite
3 - 7
SLSG IL 2011 Elite Black
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2012/2013 Girls Yellow 2023/2024
Glen Ed 2012/2013
0 - 5
Metro Alliance 2012G Navy
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2009/2010 Boys 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2010 Elite Red
5 - 3
Gateway Rush Blue
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2013/2014 Boys Yellow 2023/2024
Glen Ed Cougars
6 - 4
MetroAlliance
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2012/2013 Girls Green 2023/2024
Gateway Rush 2013 Girls United
2 - 8
SLSG IL 2012 Elite Black
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2010/2011 Girls Yellow 2023/2024
Fury
4 - 0
Metro Alliance FC Red
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2010 Boys 2023/2024
MEH BAM Friends
7 - 2
SLSG IL 2012 Academy Red
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2013/2014 Boys Yellow 2023/2024
MAFC 2014B Three Amigos
1 - 7
CC United 2014B Romanitis
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2010 Boys 2023/2024
FC Wildcats
7 - 3
Lilypad FC
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2013/2014 Boys Yellow 2023/2024
SLSG IL 2015 Dortmund
7 - 2
CC United 2014B Romanitis
Complete
coLiseum
Premier 7v7 2009/2010 Boys 2023/2024
The Outsiders
1 - 3
Gateway Rush Black
Complete
aRena
Premier 7v7 2010/2011 Girls Yellow 2023/2024
CC United
0 - 6
Fury
Complete
coLiseum
High School Boys FR/SO Green (more competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Knights
2 - 3
HodgePodge
Complete
aRena
High School Girls JR/SR Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Knights
6 - 1
Pink Panthers
Complete
coLiseum
High School FR/SO Girls Divion Session 2 2023/2024
BEAST
0 - 6
SLSG 09 ECNL RL
Complete
aRena
High School Girls JR/SR Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Pink Panthers
0 - 6
Amigas
Complete
coLiseum
High School Boys JR/SR Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
The Castaways
0 - 6
Gateway Rush
Complete
aRena
High School Boys FR/SO Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Atletico club
5 - 2
Eagles
Complete
coLiseum
High School Boys JR/SR Green (more competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Community Brokers
7 - 8
Cookies FC
Complete
aRena
High School Boys JR/SR Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Greenville Comets
0 - 6
MG FC
Complete
coLiseum
High School Boys JR/SR Yellow (less competitive) Division Session 2 2023/2024
Glen-Ed United
13 - 7
Piasa Birds
Complete
aRena
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10